Search Results
Displaying 241 records
Name Title Department Location Phone
ELOISA MARIE ALFAR Ancillary Services
JOSHUA ANIBUEZE Ancillary Services
Shukri Abshir Ali Ancillary Services
Ogechi Agbo Ancillary Services
Ahmad Alazzeh Ancillary Services
Jordan Anderson Ancillary Services
Samantha Arbuckle Ancillary Services
Stephen Asare Ancillary Services
Sebnem Aykut Ancillary Services
Diane Balatcka Ancillary Services
Ken Jovielle Barcelona Ancillary Services
Hamza Barlas Ancillary Services
Gabriel Barr Ancillary Services
Dionicio Barrales Ancillary Services
Sharon Baskett Conference Mgmt Coordinator Ancillary Services 1-047 Lister Centre (780) 492-5022
Ankhtsetseg Battur Ancillary Services
Jan-Willem Bekendam Ancillary Services
Axel Bergstrom Ancillary Services
Benjamin Bhatti Ancillary Services
Adam Biegel Ancillary Services
Katherine Birss Ancillary Services
Richard Blitz Ancillary Services
Jonathan Bonneville Ancillary Services
Joseph Bonthoux Ancillary Services
Ronald Borsholm Ancillary Services
Patrick Brazeau Ancillary Services
Logan Breitkreuz Ancillary Services
Tyler Bueckert Ancillary Services
Wally Busko Foreman/Electrical/Food&Lister Ancillary Services 037B Mackenzie Hall/Alexander (780) 492-3476
Edgar Cabral Ancillary Services
Daryl Yvan Caramancion Ancillary Services
Maria Carmona Lobaton Ancillary Services
Anita Casellato Ancillary Services
Amy Chae Lead Assignment Coordinator Ancillary Services (780) 492-2901
Seka Champagne Ancillary Services
Uchenna Chime Ancillary Services
Sze Wei Chin Ancillary Services
Da Choi Ancillary Services
Jackson Christie Ancillary Services
Fanny Cohen Ancillary Services
Zehra Colak Ancillary Services
Madison Cote Ancillary Services
Jennifer Cox Systems Admin Administrator Ancillary Services 1-038 Lister Centre (780) 492-0697
Ian Cox Ancillary Services
Daniel Cresta Ancillary Services
Natasha Crozier Ancillary Services
Grant Culham ISS Technical Systems & Services… Ancillary Services 1-044x Lister Centre (780) 492-6050
Madison Currie Ancillary Services
Peter D'Haene Ancillary Services
Kristin Davick Residence Coordinator Ancillary Services Garneau 11033 - 89 Ave (780) 248-2086
Prasanna Vignesh Deenadayalan Ancillary Services
Hande Demir Ancillary Services
Kristen Desjardin Ancillary Services
Sidy Diagne Ancillary Services
Josh Dickson Ancillary Services
Wyome Dion Ancillary Services
Alix Donauer Ancillary Services
Joao Luiz Durigan Ancillary Services
Lauryn Eitzen Ancillary Services
Frankie Elgar Ancillary Services
Trevor Etuangat Ancillary Services
Alison Exner Supervisor, Residence Life -… Ancillary Services 1-044H Lister Centre (780) 492-5412
Jenna Flynn Recept Ancillary Services
Jonas Fobel Ancillary Services
Nicholas Fox Ancillary Services
Paul Fraser Ancillary Services
Alexander-Peter Friesen Ancillary Services
Alice Fung Facilities Support Coordinator Ancillary Services 036M Mackenzie Hall/Alexander (780) 492-6045
Nolan Gilbertson Ancillary Services
Alexander Godin Ancillary Services
Kevin Goodman Ancillary Services
Sean Gordon Information Systems Administrator Ancillary Services 9104 H.U.B. (780) 492-7701
Mikayla Grabo Ancillary Services
Alicia Gray Ancillary Services
David Gregory Ancillary Services
Stephen Grubich Ancillary Services
Xiang Gu Ancillary Services
Aishwarya Gurumurthy Ancillary Services
Adam Guthrie Ancillary Services
Marwa Haddar Ancillary Services
Corby Haight Ancillary Services
Danya Harrison Ancillary Services
Bardes Hassan Ancillary Services
Emilie Heaton Residence Coordinator - Peter… Ancillary Services Garneau 11033 - 89 Ave (780) 492-6796
Ocean Heilman Ancillary Services
Tara-ray Hofer Ancillary Services
Mike Horton Facilities Supervisor, Res Ops Ancillary Services 037E Mackenzie Hall/Alexander (780) 492-1877
Victoria Hoskins Ancillary Services
Leila Hosseini Ancillary Services
Jim Hui Ancillary Services
Katherine Huising Associate Vice President Ancillary Services 1-050 H Lister Centre (780) 492-1421
Emma Iafolla-Lafrenière Ancillary Services
Devon Ives Ancillary Services
Braiden Jacobi Ancillary Services
Ibrahim Jafar Ancillary Services
Sergio Janviet Ancillary Services
Jessica Jeong Ancillary Services
Janice Johnson Asst. Dean of Students, Residence Ancillary Services 1-044H Lister Centre (780) 492-0879
Derek Johnston Ancillary Services
Hyeyoung Joo Ancillary Services
Shan Jorgenson-Adam Ancillary Services
Garam KIM Ancillary Services
Spencer Kelly Ancillary Services
Jason Kempe Ancillary Services
Kendra Kennedy Ancillary Services
Kajan Kilar Business Process Analyst Ancillary Services 1-050 Lister Centre (780) 492-2524
Paul Kish-Greer Ancillary Services
Logan Kleedehn Ancillary Services
Daylan Klein Ancillary Services
Dallas Kleinsasser Ancillary Services
Jeremy Kolba Ancillary Services
Delphi Kozmeniuk Assignment Supervisor Ancillary Services 1-044F Lister Centre (780) 492-6077
Joyce Krueger Receptionist, Peter Lougheed Hall Ancillary Services 106 Peter Lougheed Hall (780) 492-9694
Ekaterina Kudashkina Ancillary Services
Kristian Kuncic Ancillary Services
BO LIU Ancillary Services
James Laboucan Ancillary Services
Richard Lambert Ancillary Services
Payton Lavallee Ancillary Services
Dang Le Ancillary Services
Anne Lee Ancillary Services
Tenille Leroux Ancillary Services
Calvin Leung Ancillary Services
Eduardo Leyva-Guzman Ancillary Services
Janet Lien Guest Services Supervisor Ancillary Services 44W Lister Centre (780) 248-1029
Adrian Lising Ancillary Services
Aman Litt Student Success Specialist Ancillary Services 1-050Q Lister Centre (780) 492-7926
Nicholas Lo Ancillary Services
Rose London Ancillary Services
Steven Luchkanych Ancillary Services
Ziyi Lyu Ancillary Services
ZAIRE MURILLO Ancillary Services
Joanne Erica Manalo Ancillary Services
Dolores March Director Hospitality Services Ancillary Services 1-047 Lister Centre (780) 492-6051
Darrel Marchick Ancillary Services
Sam Marshall Ancillary Services
Tucker McKenzie Ancillary Services
Caitlin McLeod Supervisor, Res Life Education &… Ancillary Services Garneau 11033 - 89 Ave (780) 492-2456
Jennifer McNeill ONEcard Manager Ancillary Services 9104 H.U.B. (780) 492-3572
Alessandra Medeiros Ancillary Services
Troy Meldrum Ancillary Services
Gloria Mendoza Ancillary Services
Kathryn Merrell Admin Services Team Lead Ancillary Services 1-050 Lister Centre (780) 492-6047
Lindsay Mjaaland Ancillary Services
Kyle Morton Ancillary Services
Gavin Moskalyk Ancillary Services
Tim Murphy Ancillary Services
Ronald Musick Ancillary Services
Abel Mutize Ancillary Services
Clifford Mwita Ancillary Services
Sydney Nagai Ancillary Services
Mitra Navaie Ancillary Services
Dalton Northcott Ancillary Services
Elijah O'Donnell Ancillary Services
Justice Oddie Ancillary Services
Ruth Odondi Ancillary Services
Ezak Ofem Ancillary Services
Kate Osborn Ancillary Services
Jared Osbourne Ancillary Services
Victoria Otabor Ancillary Services
Miguel Pacheco Ancillary Services
Robert Palencia Events Assistant Ancillary Services
Josephine Pallard Ancillary Services
Nicholas Parker Ancillary Services
Braydon Pedersen Ancillary Services
Phisamay Phavone Ancillary Services
Laurie Phipps Ancillary Services
Hannah Pirhonen Ancillary Services
Mbaki Pitso Ancillary Services
Chantal Pizycki Associate Director, Financial… Ancillary Services 1-050F Lister Centre (780) 492-6365
Zachary Polis Ancillary Services
Luis Prieto Rosado Ancillary Services
Bernice Purcell Student & Guest Services Ancillary Services 1-044A Lister Centre (780) 492-5123
AROGYANATHAN RAJAGOPAL Ancillary Services
DIANA ROMERO CALDUCHO Ancillary Services
Debra Ragan Ancillary Services
Isabelle Rain Ancillary Services
Rahul Raj Ancillary Services
Dallas Raudebaugh Ancillary Services
David Reed Ancillary Services
Hortencia Daniela Rice Ancillary Services
Mitchell Ripley Ancillary Services
Jeanice Rivera Walker Ancillary Services
Gabriele Rocchetti Ancillary Services
Geoffrey Rode Director of Operations Ancillary Services 1-050P Lister Centre (780) 492-6915
Mahya Roustaei Hossein Abadi Ancillary Services
Jessica Ruprecht Student Engagement Coordinator Ancillary Services B-02 Garneau 11033 - 89 Ave (780) 492-1892
Sodad Said Ancillary Services
Nicholas Salmon Ancillary Services
Adrian Scheling Ancillary Services
Courtney Schmid Ancillary Services
Alexandra Schoen Ancillary Services
Cj Schumann Ancillary Services
Charmaine Sharkey Ancillary Services
John Shores Finance Budget Accountant Ancillary Services 1-050 JJ Lister Centre (780) 492-7242
Szymon Sieracki Ancillary Services
Leidy Sierra Ancillary Services
Rodrigo Siqueira Ancillary Services
Kelsey Skrobotz Ancillary Services
Caleb Smith Ancillary Services
Lucero Solorzano Ancillary Services
Youngdong Song Ancillary Services
Terry Sperling Assoc. Director Res Ops Ancillary Services 44G Lister Centre (780) 492-6064
Courtny Stavast FrntDskRep Ancillary Services
Alozie Steve Ancillary Services
Lina Suarez Restrepo Ancillary Services
Liam Sullivan Ancillary Services
Maurits Sulzer Ancillary Services
PAIBOON TUNSAGOOL Ancillary Services
Mohammad Tahmasebi Sarvestani Ancillary Services
James Tardif Accounts Receivable Ancillary Services 44K Lister Centre (780) 492-7514
Cody Thompson Ancillary Services
Sonal Thorat Ancillary Services
Dominic Tollefson Ancillary Services
Stanley Douglas Toukam II Ancillary Services
Kei Tsukamoto Ancillary Services
Cheryl Turner Ancillary Services
Daniel Udeh Ancillary Services
William Valdes Ancillary Services
Dini Van Eck Residence Coordinator, HUB Mall Ancillary Services Garneau 11033 - 89 Ave (780) 248-1926
Carlo Virtucio Ancillary Services
Sasia Volden Ancillary Services
SAI WAH WONG Ancillary Services
Stephanie Wachnuk Administrative Support Ancillary Services 1-050 Lister Centre (780) 492-4282
Beatrix Wang Ancillary Services
Ahmad Wardak Ancillary Services
Deanna Wells Ancillary Services
Alan Williams Ancillary Services
Jordan Williamson Ancillary Services
Christopher Wuori Ancillary Services
Yue Xing IT Team Lead Ancillary Services BSMT Lister Centre (780) 492-6083
Rui Xu Ancillary Services
Lu Yang Ancillary Services
Sherry Yerro Building Cleaner Ancillary Services
Zac Young Residence Coordinator -Nîpisîy… Ancillary Services Garneau 11033 - 89 Ave (780) 492-4572
John Younk Director, Strategic Planning Ancillary Services 1-050 B Lister Centre (780) 492-1197
Oussama Zeaiter Ancillary Services
Ruimin Zhu Ancillary Services
Yasin Zia Ancillary Services
broderick hughes Ancillary Services
Steffen van Donkersgoed Ancillary Services