Search Results
Displaying 141 records
Name Title Department Location Phone
Steu Acorn Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Rob Adam Electrical Technician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kim Aitchison Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Delton Andony Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Wesley Andringa Architectural Maint Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 201 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-4953
Guy Ayotte Sheet Metal Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division B17A South Academic Building (780) 492-5793
Dylan Babichuk Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Andrew Barlow Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Matthew Bergin Pipefitter/Plumber Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Edward Black Floorcovering Technician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ivan Boissonnault Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Richard Boutin Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Randolph Boyd Electrical Trades Supervisor Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 101A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-3082
William Bradburn Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Hannah Brandly Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jay Brandly Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 213 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 248-1751
Jason Brown Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Seth Buchsdruecker Grounds Maint Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Matthew Burnash Facility Technician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Dennis Busenius Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Clifford Cardinal Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Gregory Cherniak Maintenance Worker Constr Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Nicholas Christie Electrical Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 111B Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-3210
Kevin Clark Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ryan Colton Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Sebastien Couture Sheet Metal Mechanic Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ricardo Daneluz-Vieira Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Piotr Dastych Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Douglas Davidson Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Matthew Dean Maintenance Worker Constr Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 205 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-4995
Curtis Deck Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Robert Deimling Painter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kevin Delano Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Christopher Dingwall Maintenance Worker II Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Joshua Dufresne Carpenter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Len Eglauer Maintenance Worker II Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Daniel Evans Sheet Metal Mechanic Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jonathan Frater Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Teresa Froese Locksmith Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 1-45, 1-45B South Academic Building (780) 492-3707
Bernie Gaucher Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Odis Gauthier Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Curtiss Geake Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Raymond Godden Carpenter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Curtis Goerz Maintenance Worker II Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Maykel Gonzalez-Mesa Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jody Goodon Finishing Trades Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 217 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-5165
Cody Goulet Sheet Metal Mechanic Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
James Green Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Boris Gurevich Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Baljit Gusany Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jason Hayes Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Logan Helbrecht Locksmith Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Darren Helbrecht Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Troy Helbrecht Maintenance Plumber Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 122A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-5336
David Hesse Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Terry Higgs Architectural Supervisor Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 211 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-0149
Travis Higgs Pipefitter/Plumber Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Don Hobbins Mechanical Inspections/Commiss Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 205 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-1703
Peter Horn Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Servianus Hospedales Repair Tec Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Douglas Huber Maintenance Plumbers Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 122B Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-5888
Andrew Hutt Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Lavern Jackson Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Shane Jeffrey Millwrights Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division B27A South Academic Building (780) 492-1213
Harvey Jeske Carpenter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ezekiel Jimenez Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
John Jodoin Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Curtis Johnson Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Luke Kaup Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
David Kenny Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Mark Kerrison Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Adam Kiefer Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jeremy Klinger Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Curtis Kluge Maintenance Worker Constr Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Lucas Knight Electricia Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kyle Kosteriva Carpenter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Nicholas Kowalik Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Mitchell Kreiser Grounds Maint Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division (780) 257-0627
Nino Krisa Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Robert Kristensen Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 221, 221C Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-5485
John Kropiniski Maintenance Worker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 107A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-4497
Richard Kruitbosch Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Pankaj Kumar Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kevin Kunce Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Khalid Lahroudi Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Todd Lamarche Lock Shop Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 1-45A South Academic Building (780) 492-1882
David Lester Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Todd Lewis Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Wade Litvany Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Carl Loeffelmann Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Mark Longhurst Electricia Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Rod MacCalder Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Christopher Marks Electrical Sup Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 119 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-5183
Wyatt Maskoske Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Edward McLaughlin Life Safety Systems Supervisor Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 220B Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-0303
James Mecele Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Rodney Millar Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Brad Moffatt Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jason Nelles Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jim Nielsen Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Michael Overton Painter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jeff Pacey Sheet Metal Mechanic Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Max Paquin Locksmith Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ken Parenteau Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kirk Patterson Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Tim Pearson Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Cameron Perron Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ronald Phillips Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Earl Phillips Locksmith Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Andrew Picken Painter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Shaun Poniewozik Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Liam Potts Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Daniel Proulx Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jamey Pye Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jeff Ripley Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Bryan Roberts Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Thomas Robins Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
David Roth Electrical Project Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 111A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-5664
Lindsey Rude Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Allyn Rutar Electrical Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 111 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-8872
Andrew Ryan Facility Technician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Scott Schroeder Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ben Sembaluk Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Tyler Shagory Locksmith Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
William Shaughnessy Mechanical Trades Supervisor Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 118A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-0128
Al Siemens Project Carpenter Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 213 Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-3323
Scott Skauge Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Wesley Smith Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Mariusz Stachowiak Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Jennifer Taylor Repair Shop/Signage Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 107B Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-2864
Ryan Topham Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Gerald Turnbull Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Kyle Turner Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Steven Upton Electrician Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Robert Valm Carpenter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Leig Verkland Pipefitter Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Steven Weagant Carpenter/Cabinetmaker Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Robert Westergreen Millwright Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Ken Wildeman Life Safety Foreman Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division 2-20A Phillips (R.E.) Services Building (780) 492-0198
David Wong Shipper, Receiver, Driver Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division
Grygoriy Zhyznomirskyy Maintenance Worker Constr Facilities & Operations - Maintenance Division