Search Results
Displaying 29 records
Name Title Department Location Phone
Evelyn Asiedu Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Tricia Beaudry Director Student Services - First Peoples' House 2-400 Students Union (780) 492-5677
Clara-Jane Blye Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Dietlind Bork Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Suzanne Butler Associate Director- Transition… Student Services - First Peoples' House 2-400 Students Union (780) 492-8399
Carlos Contreras Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Kayla Day Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Deneika Dennehy Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Kayla Dion Executive Assistant Student Services - First Peoples' House 2-400 Students Union (780) 492-5677
Pranamika Dutta Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Sam Dyck Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Mohamed Elsanabary Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Timothy Erickson Ed Prgm Coord Student Services - First Peoples' House
Amanda Evans Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Elsey Gauthier Casual Academic Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Thomas Gebregiorgis Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Edward Guo Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Cassidy Halcrow Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Robin Howse Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Lisa Ladouceur Transition Year Program… Student Services - First Peoples' House 2-400 Students Union (780) 492-7294
Jessie Letendre Engagement Coordinator Student Services - First Peoples' House 2-400 Students Union (780) 492-2974
Miranda Lisowski Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Simona Rahela Marcu Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Laura Mushumanski Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Julia Rickard Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Irina Simin Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Shabnum Teja Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House
Karey Thomson Excluded Student Hourly Student Services - First Peoples' House
Boyko Zlatev Vocation Instructor Student Services - First Peoples' House