Search Results
Name Title Department Phone Location
Frances Alty-Arscott Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Darrell Babyn General Office Clerk Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
David Baker Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
April Banigan Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Megan Bertagnolli Program Development Lead Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design (780) 492-2408 2-350 Enterprise Square
Sydney Bond Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Leonard Bonifacio Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Norma Jean Brown Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Theresa Burbank Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Evyn Carroll Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Teresa Castro-Albarracin Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Shannon Cherkowski Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Noreen Chibuk Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Noreen Chibuk Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Kimberly Chiles Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Ken Chui Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Antonella Ciancibello Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Ruth Collins-Nakai Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Charlene Crowe Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Margaret Davidson Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
James Davies Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Jennifer Delisle Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Dnyanesh Deshpande Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Candas Dorsey Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
William Doucette Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Gordon Drever Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Danial Duda Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Pamela Ensslen General Office Clerk Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Richard Feddersen Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Alvin Finkel Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
James Franks Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Jayne Gackenbach Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Reuben Gazer Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Melissa Glockler-Rosentreter Program Assistant Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design (780) 492-5052 2-346 Enterprise Square
Michael Gravel Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Evelyn Grieger Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Francis Haddock Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Alena Helgeson Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Shumaila Hemani Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Hansy Herrera Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Wendy Johnson Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Thomas Keating Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Jennifer Kelly Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Kecia Kerr Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Jessica Kluthe Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Darren Kooyman General Office Clerk Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Mineko Koto Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Mineko Koto Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Milan Krepelka Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Ryan Kurylo Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Michael Lahey Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Susanne Lamoureux Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Paul Landry General Office Clerk Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Dawn Laurie Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Rebecca Lo Program Assistant Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design (780) 492-3034 2-350 Enterprise Square
Amy Loewan General Office Clerk Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Tammy Lough Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Markwell Lyon Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Wayne MacDonald TAP Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design (780) 492-2862 2-342 Enterprise Square
Donald MacDonald Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Roderick C MacLeod Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Tammy Mackay Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Pureza Malazo General Office Clerk Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Corinne Marceau Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Kirk Marlow Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Jared McGeough Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
John Mercer Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
RJ Merrett Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Christine Mhina Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Margaret Millard Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Lloyd Miller Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Jim Morrow Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Sandy Mulloy Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Cameron Munro Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Reginald Nugent Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Isaac Odoom Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Marie Olah Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design Enterprise Square
Elizabeth Olson Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Izabella Orzelski Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Florence Paccoud Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Florence Paccoud Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Jean-Christophe Paccoud Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Jean-Christophe Paccoud Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Ivonne Quintero Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Linda Reid General Office Clerk Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Alexandra Rocca Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Michael Roeder Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Richard Rogers Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Robert Rose Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Shandip Saha Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Hajnalka Santa-Balazs Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Brian Sawyer Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Eunice Scarfe Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Rebecca Schellenberg Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Anita Sielecki Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Christopher Stambaugh Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Chris Stinner IAPP Program Instructor FR/EN Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Karen Stothers-Dawson Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Regan Treewater Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
David Trew Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Will Truchon Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Dwayne Tulik Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Barb Turner Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Nikki Van Dusen Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Gianmarco Visconti Program Assistant Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Samantha Walrod Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Samantha Walrod Extension Instr GE Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Samantha Williams Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Laurie Wilson-Larson Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design
Leon Zupan Faculty of Extension - Communications & Design